Zoe Lucker Celebrity Watchlist

Zoe Lucker

Birth Name: Zoe Elizabeth Lucker

Birth Place: Huddersfield, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 11, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zoe Lucker, <EM>Footballers' Wives</EM>

Tarty Tanya Teases Footballers' Wives' Final Season

You'd have to go all the way back to Dynasty's Alexis Colby to find a saucier British TV import than Tanya Turner of BBC America's Footballers' Wives. To mark the fifth and final season premiere of the campy soccer-and-sex sudser (airing tonight at&n… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Zoe Elizabeth Lucker
  • Birth Place: Huddersfield, Yorkshire, England
  • Birthday: April 11, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)
  • Your Rating: