Virginie Ledoyen Celebrity Watchlist

Virginie Ledoyen

Birth Name: Virginie Fernandez

Birth Place: Aubervilliers, Paris, France

Birthday: November 15, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

LA Fille Seule - Trailer
01:20 — A day in the life of a young and independent Parisian girl that is shot in real time as she copes with work and relationships.
Farewell, My Queen - Trailer 1
02:31 — Diane Kruger stars as Marie Antoinette, La Seydoux as her servant, and Virginie Ledoyen as the Queens secret lover. As revolution engulfs France the f (more…)
Rabid Dogs - Trailer
01:44 — After their armed bank robbery goes haywire, three criminals take their hostages—a young woman (Virginie Ledoyen), a father (Lambert Wilson), and his (more…)
Rabid Dogs
02:40 — After their armed bank robbery goes haywire, three criminals take their hostages—a young woman (Virginie Ledoyen), a father (Lambert Wilson), and his (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Virginie Fernandez
  • Birth Place: Aubervilliers, Paris, France
  • Birthday: November 15, 1976, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor