Vanessa Paradis Celebrity Watchlist

Vanessa Paradis

Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France

Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis

Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis Split After 14 Years

Johnny Depp and Vanessa Paradis have split after 14 years together, Entertainment Tonight confirms.The couple, who never married, have "amicably separated," Depp's publicist said in a statement. "Please respect their privacy and, more importantly, th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hollywood's Hottest Single Dads
01:29 — From Grammy winner Usher and his two boys with ex Tamika Raymond to Oscar nominee Johnny Depp and his kids with ex Vanessa Paradis, get to know the ho (more…)
Johnny Depp's Exes Defend Actor Against Amber Heard's 'Outrageous' Abuse Allegations
01:23 — Vanessa Paradis and Lori Ann Allison come to Depp's defense in light of domestic violence allegations from the actor's estranged wife.
Heartbreaker - Exclusive Clip - Cheapskate
01:05 — Alex and his sister run a business designed to break up relationships. They are hired by a rich man to break up the wedding of his daughter. The only (more…)
Heartbreaker - Trailer
02:26 — Alex and his sister run a business designed to break up relationships. They are hired by a rich man to break up the wedding of his daughter. The only (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis
  • Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France
  • Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet