Tyler Blackburn Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tyler Jordan Blackburn

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 12, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(43 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars

5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tuesday's episode, which picks up a month after the shocking summer finale, Hanna (Ashley Benson), Spencer (Troian Bellisario), Emily (Shay Mitchel… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Pretty Little Liars" Dish On Most Deadly Season Ever
04:17 — Lucy Hale, Troian Bellisario, Tyler Blackburn and more spill on the edgy drama coming in season 7 of "Pretty Little Liars." Listen in!
Troian Bellisario & Tyler Blackburn: What’s Next for Spaleb in 'PLL' Season 7
02:50 — On the red carpet at the Hollywood Forever Cemetery, Troian Bellisario and "Pretty Little Liars" co-star Tyler Blackburn tell AccessHollywood.com what (more…)
Pretty Little Liars: Season 7
In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)
That PLL Boy is Mine
02:00 — In the seventh and most romantic season of hit drama series Pretty Little Liars, the PLLs band together to unearth answers to the last remaining secre (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 2 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsAlong Comes Mary(Season 7, Episode 5) FREFM

Jenna comes back to Rosewood and befriends someone who puts her at the top of the Uber-A suspect list. Meanwhile, Ali's put under the watch of Mary Drake; Spencer enlists Hanna's help to search for Caleb; and Aria and Emily discover a secret apartment.

I’ll Watch703 Watching
Tue Aug 2 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsWanted: Dead or AliveNew(Season 7, Episode 6) FREFM

The ladies question if Rollins is actually dead, as the police begin to catch on to the Liars' cover-up; Hanna debates telling the cops the truth; Ezra struggles with his awkward relationship; Jenna reveals her new partner; Ali learns the gals named her as (more…)

I’ll Watch117 Watching
Thu Aug 4 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsWanted: Dead or Alive(Season 7, Episode 6) FREFM

The ladies question if Rollins is actually dead, as the police begin to catch on to the Liars' cover-up; Hanna debates telling the cops the truth; Ezra struggles with his awkward relationship; Jenna reveals her new partner; Ali learns the gals named her as (more…)

I’ll Watch117 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Lucy Hale, Troian Bellisaro, Sasha Pieterse, Shay Mitchell, Ashely Benson
Pretty Little Liars Boss: Finale Sets Up Season 5 to Feel Like a Whole New Show

The Pretty Little Liars are stepping back into time, flashing back to what happened that fateful nig…

Tyler Blackburn
Tyler Blackburn Returning to Pretty Little Liars After Ravenswood Cancellation

Tyler Blackburn is packing up and moving back to Rosewood. The actor, who starred on ABC Family's re…

Merritt Patterson, Tyler Blackburn
ABC Family Cancels Ravenswood

ABC has canceled the Pretty Little Liars spin-off Ravenswood, E! News reports. The supernatural dram…

Ravenswood
Exclusive Ravenswood First Look: Will Caleb Save Miranda From Danger?

As Ravenswood nears the end of its initial run, will we finally learn why Caleb has a doppelganger o…

Nicole Gale Anderson, Tyler Blackburn
Ravenswood's Tyler Blackburn: Is Miranda a Ghost Now?

Are you loving Caleb's new friends in Ravenswood? Well, don't get too comfortable with them — or any…

Tyler Blackburn
Mr. Rivers Goes To Ravenswood!

After months of waiting and wondering, Pretty Little Liars's spooky spinoff Ravenswood (Tuesday at 9…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tyler Jordan Blackburn
  • Birth Place: Burbank, CA
  • Birthday: October 12, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Tyler Blackburn
Which Pretty Liar Star Does a Perfect Cat Impression?

Plus: Who got chased by a fan around Venice?