Tom Hulce Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Hulce

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Hulce

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: December 6, 1953, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

National Lampoon's Animal House - Trailer
00:30 — Great slob-comedy about fraternity life in 1962, featuring Belushi in the role that made him a star!
A Home At The End Of The World - Official Trailer
02:16 — From the Pulitzer Prize-winning author of The Hours comes a story that chronicles a dozen years in the lives of two best friends. The film charts a jo (more…)
Jumper
00:47
Jumper
01:08

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 4:45am
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch877 Watching
Sat Oct 1 10:15am
Parenthood MAXEAL

Steve Martin and a top-notch cast star in this seriocomic testament to the joys and perils of raising kids, which chronicles the lives of a quartet of suburban siblings and their families over the course of a single summer.

I’ll Watch231 Watching
Wed Oct 5 10:35pm
National Lampoon's Animal House IFC

A party-centric fraternity causes all sorts of havoc and hijinks on a college campus in the early 1960s, leading to their expulsion and a grand act of revenge.

I’ll Watch280 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Edward Hulce
  • Birth Place: Detroit, MI
  • Birthday: December 6, 1953, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet