Stephen Baldwin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(50 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:3.66 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus Dishes on VMAs, Justin Bieber and Being a "Semi-Nudist"

She's just being Miley. That seems the theme of the singer's new interview with Rolling Stone, which chronicles Cyrus getting tattoos, jumping out of a plane and partying all night by drinking Malibu. Interspersed within the adventures… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Stephen Baldwin Arrested In New York City!
Talk about not a good way to start your Friday! Stephen Baldwin is definitely having a bad end to his week because he has been arrested just before 7: (more…)
Stephen Baldwin: My Christian Beliefs Made It Harder To Get Roles
Actor Stephen Baldwin joins HuffPost Live and talks about how his religious beliefs made it harder for him to get mainstream film roles.
Stephen Baldwin Pays Off His New York Back Taxes
A lawyer for Stephen Baldwin says the actor has paid off his New York back taxes with a check for the final $100,000. Baldwin admitted last year that (more…)
Stephen Baldwin Sounds Off On Headlining Pray-The-Gay-Away Conference
Stephen Baldwin joins HuffPost Live and discusses his stance on homosexuality and sounds off on the 'pray-the-gay-away' conference.

Watch See all »

Wed Dec 2 3:55am
Born on the Fourth of July STARZ

Oliver Stone's docudrama about paralyzed Vietnam vet Ron Kovic, who tries to reconcile memories of his idealistic youth with his post-war disillusionment.

I’ll Watch88 Watching
Thu Dec 3 8:15pm
Fred Claus ABCFAM

Santa's ne'er-do-well older brother wreaks havoc on the holidays when he is forced to work at the North Pole's toy shop.

I’ll Watch559 Watching
Fri Dec 4 2:45pm
Cutaway FLIXe

A U.S. customs agent penetrates the world of skydiving to catch drug chieftains.

I’ll Watch13 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kylie Jenner
Kylie Jenner Rings In Her Sweet 16 with Star-Studded Bash

Kylie Jenner rang in her 16th birthday with an over-the-top sweet 16 party on Saturday in Los Angele…

Penn Jillette and Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice Finale: Will Trace Adkins' Money or Penn Jillette's Tenacity Win?

Rest easy; only one more person is getting fired. Enough celebrity blood on the floor. Donald "Mr."…

Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin Arrested on Tax Evasion Charges

Stephen Baldwin was arrested Thursday for allegedly failing to pay state income tax over the last th…

Bret Michaels, Gary Busey
Meet Celebrity Apprentice's All-Star Cast

You're hired — again! Fourteen former Celebrity Apprentice contestants will return to the boardroom…

Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin Arrested in New York City

Traveling while Baldwin — it's more dangerous than it seems. Stephen Baldwin was arrested in New Yor…

Alec Baldwin and Hilaria Thomas
30 Rock’s Alec Baldwin Marries Hilaria Thomas

30 Rock star Alec Baldwin married Hilaria Thomas Saturday in New York City, People reports. Baldwin,…