Stefanie Powers Celebrity Watchlist

Stefanie Powers

Birth Name: Stephania Zofia Federkiewicz

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: November 2, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,357 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

If A Man Answers - Official Trailer
01:29 — Rich, beautiful and stylish socialite Chantal Stacy has just married charming, talented photographer Eugene Wright. On the advice of her mother, Chant (more…)
The Magnificent Seven Ride! - Official Trailer
02:33 — Erstwhile gunslinger Chris Adams (Lee Van Cleef) has put his rowdy days behind him, settling down with a wife (Mariette Hartley) and serving as the sh (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephania Zofia Federkiewicz
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Birthday: November 2, 1942, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay