Stacy Keibler Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(124 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler and Husband Welcome a Baby Girl

Stacy Keibler and her husband Jared Pobre, a tech entrepreneur, welcomed a baby daughter on Wednesday. Keibler made the announcement on her website on Friday. See more celebrity baby news "Jared and I have been blessed with the new lov… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Stacy Keibler's Valentine's Day Plans With Clooney
00:49 — Stacy Keibler kept a tight lid on what she and beau George Clooney will be up to on Valentine's Day, but she may have left some hints as she gave ET a (more…)
Clooney's Ex Stacy Keibler Keeps Busy Post-Breakup
00:52 — Stacy Keibler has maintained a brave face following her split from George Clooney, perhaps because she hasn't had time to dwell on the breakup....
2012 Critics' Choice: George Clooney
01:44 — "The Descendents" star praises his young costar Shailene Woodley. Plus, see his gal Stacy Keibler's red carpet fashion!
Second Chances
02:03 — The Project Runway Season 12 designers talk about Ken Laurence, Dom Streater and Jeremy Brandrick getting a second chance, in this video extra from Pr (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 5:45am
Bubble Boy SHO

An immunodeficient lad (Jake Gyllenhaal) living in a hermetically sealed environment hits the road to try to stop the wedding of his beloved next-door neighbor. Chloe: Marley Shelton. Mrs. Livingston: Swoosie Kurtz. Slim: Danny Trejo. Dr. Phreak: Verne Tro (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching
Thu Sep 1 6:30am
Bubble Boy SHO2e

An immunodeficient lad (Jake Gyllenhaal) living in a hermetically sealed environment hits the road to try to stop the wedding of his beloved next-door neighbor. Chloe: Marley Shelton. Mrs. Livingston: Swoosie Kurtz. Slim: Danny Trejo. Dr. Phreak: Verne Tro (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching
Mon Sep 5 7:05am
Bubble Boy FLIXe

An immunodeficient lad (Jake Gyllenhaal) living in a hermetically sealed environment hits the road to try to stop the wedding of his beloved next-door neighbor. Chloe: Marley Shelton. Mrs. Livingston: Swoosie Kurtz. Slim: Danny Trejo. Dr. Phreak: Verne Tro (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler, Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Is Pregnant

Newlyweds Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre have another reason to celebrate: They're expecting! Keibler…

Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Marries Jared Pobre

Stacy Keibler is officially off the market. Keibler, 34, who split with George Clooney last summer a…

Ricky Gervais
The Thursday Playlist: Burn Notice and Other Finales, Derek on Netflix

Fans often feel burned when the final curtain falls on a favorite show — especially when it happens…

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler
George Clooney, Stacy Keibler Split

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler have split up after two years of dating, People reports.

Heidi Klum
Project Runway Sets Season 12 Premiere, Gives Power to the Fans

Project Runway is shaking things up for Season 12 by bringing back a mystery contestant from a past…

Brad Goreski
Bravo Gets Fashionable With It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2

Fashion Night by Bravo premieres Wednesday with the return of The Rachel Zoe Project (9/8c) and It's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler
  • Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
  • Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra
  • Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay