Sienna Guillory Celebrity Watchlist

Sienna Guillory

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba

The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally compelling crime drama Luther, mining new depths of depravity and tragedy in its third cycle (airing as a four-night miniseries this Tuesday through Frid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Big Bang - Clip - I Dropped the Gun
00:38 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
The Big Bang - Clip - You Are a Private Eye
01:01 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
The Big Bang - Exclusive Clip - Supposed to Exist
00:44 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
Resident Evil: Retribution - Clip - It Will Be Enough
00:56 — The fifth installment in the series, in 3D. Starring Milla Jovovich and Michelle Rodriguez.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 12:00pm
Criminal MindsLo-Fi(Season 3, Episode 20) ION

In the third-season finale, a series of murders with no apparent pattern to tie the crimes together sends the team to New York City to determine if it's the work of a serial killer or a team of killers. Det. William LaMontagne Jr.: Josh Stewart. Kate Joyne (more…)

I’ll Watch602 Watching
Mon Sep 26 1:00pm
Criminal MindsMayhem(Season 4, Episode 1) ION

The fourth-season opener follows the aftermath of the bombing in New York City. Two team members are injured and the rest of the team hunt for terrorists who may be planning a bigger attack. Kate: Sienna Guillory. Sam: Michael Steger. Det. Brustin: Jack Mc (more…)

I’ll Watch867 Watching
Mon Sep 26 2:45pm
Resident Evil: Extinction STARZ

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

I’ll Watch531 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory
  • Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
  • Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet