Shawn Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Place: Des Moines, IA

Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (1,937 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday morning. "This season of The Celebrity Apprentice is on point to be the best yet," Trump said. "With 16 extraordinary co… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have more than…

Dancing With the Stars
Dancing with the Stars Finale: Who Will Win?

Is Zendaya the one to beat on Dancing with the Stars? Not according to TVGuide.com voters — a whoppi…

Alexandra Raisman and Mark Ballas
Dancing's Aly Raisman: I Want to Have Fun in the Final

It was a big Dancing with the Stars week for Aly Raisman. Not only did she make the final four, but…

Aly Raisman and Mark Ballas
Dancing's Aly Raisman: We Have a "Really Cool Surprise"

Dancing with the Stars' first elimination turned out to be moot after Dorothy Hamill withdrew with a…

Alexandra Raisman
Dancing's Aly Raisman: People Will See a "Totally Different" Side of Me

If there's one person on Dancing with the Stars this season who has a slight edge, it's Aly Raisman.…

30 Rock
Top Moments: Liz Lemon Gets Married and Lindsay Lohan Is Liz

Our top moments of the week: 15. Best Alternate Reality: On The New Normal, David reveals the surpr…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson
  • Birth Place: Des Moines, IA
  • Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn
  • Profession: Gymnast
  • User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (1,937 ratings)
  • Your Rating: