Sabrina Bryan Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Reba Sabrina Hinojos

Birth Place: Yorba Linda, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (2,656 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba

Who Will Win Dancing with the Stars? Carrie Ann Inaba Sizes Up the Season 19 Finalists

Heading into the season finale of Dancing with the Stars, the winner is typically at least somewhat a foregone conclusion. So it's unusual that, in Season 19, the Mirrorball trophy is truly anyone's to lose on the two-part season finale, wh… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Makism Chmerkovskiy, Meryl Davis
Dancing with the Stars' Maksim Chmerkovskiy: "The Show Never Had a Couple Like Meryl and Me"

Seven years after coming thisclose to a win with Mel B. on Dancing with the Stars, Maksim Chmerkovsk…

American Horror Story: Asylum
Top Moments: American Horror Story's Big Shocker and Late Night Responds to Sandy

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Reveal, Part I: No guests? No problem for Watch What…

Gilles Marini and Peta Murgatroyd
Dancing's Peta Murgatroyd: I'm Not Focused on Getting a Perfect Score

Peta Murgatroyd and Gilles Marini could barely contain their excitement last week when they found ou…

Sabrina Bryan and Louis van Amstel
Dancing's Sabrina Bryan: We're Going "Full-Out Crazy" This Week

What was going through Sabrina Bryan's mind when she was in the bottom two last week on Dancing with…

Joey Fatone, Kym Johnson
Dancing's Joey Fatone: I Have a Voodoo Doll of Drew Lachey

Joey Fatone just has one request for Week 2 of Dancing with the Stars: "Don't make me go first!"The…

Kirstie Alley
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars: Who's the Best of the Best on Night 1?

They're back! Dancing with the Stars' long-awaited All-Stars is finally here. So how did these lucky…

Details

  • Birth Name: Reba Sabrina Hinojos
  • Birth Place: Yorba Linda, CA
  • Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer
  • User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (2,656 ratings)
  • Your Rating: