Ryan Malgarini Celebrity Watchlist

Ryan Malgarini

Birth Name: Ryan Timothy Malgarini

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: June 12, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(46 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Jessica vs. Teenage Boys
01:32 — Obnoxious teenagers push Jessica too far.
Eddie's Plan Saves Halloween
02:02 — Eddie enlists Nicole's help to scare off teenage boys.
Trailer
00:30 — Matt Flannery (Ron Livingston) and Emily Lehman (Rosemarie DeWitt) are the negotiators in the FBI's. They're trained to talk their way through volatil (more…)
Amazing Costumes
00:38 — The Huangs go all out for their first Halloween.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 4:00pm
Freaky Friday FREFM

A stressed-out mother and her sullen daughter magically swap bodies in this charming remake of the 1977 comedy. Based on the novel by Mary Rodgers.

I’ll Watch315 Watching
Sat Oct 8 1:30pm
Freaky Friday FREFM

A stressed-out mother and her sullen daughter magically swap bodies in this charming remake of the 1977 comedy. Based on the novel by Mary Rodgers.

I’ll Watch315 Watching
Sun Oct 9 11:00am
Freaky Friday FREFM

A stressed-out mother and her sullen daughter magically swap bodies in this charming remake of the 1977 comedy. Based on the novel by Mary Rodgers.

I’ll Watch315 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Ryan Timothy Malgarini
  • Birth Place: Renton, WA
  • Birthday: June 12, 1992, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind