Robert Conrad Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Conrad

Birth Name: Conrad Robert Falk

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1935, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wild Wild West

CBS Planning Wild Wild West Reboot

CBS is attempting to revive the 1960s series The Wild Wild West, according to Deadline.com. The network has tapped Battlestar Galactica developer/executive producer Ron Moore and CSI executive producer Naren Shankar to write and executive-produce the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jingle All The Way - Official Trailer
00:34 — During a frantic last minute shopping spree on the eve of Christmas, a father's determination to buy his son that 'must have' Christmas toy leads to a (more…)
Centennial: The Scream Of Eagles Trailer
01:04 — A journalist (Sharon Gless) and a historian (Andy Griffith) interview a current resident (David Janssen) of Centennial who recalls citizens and the ri (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Conrad Robert Falk
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: March 1, 1935, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »