Rib Hillis Celebrity Watchlist

Rib Hillis

Birth Name: Robert Hillis

Birth Place: Suffern, NY

Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Home designer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

How to Install a Low Flow Shower Head
Rib Hillis explains how to install a low flow shower head and how much water you'll save in doing so.
How to Install a Smoke Detector
Rib Hillis explains the importance of having a smoke detector in your home and how to install one.
How to Easily Childproof Your Home
Rib Hillis gives great tips on how to childproof your home to keep your kids safe at any age.
Dinocroc Vs. Supergator - Official Trailer
01:39 — Monster smackdowns are as old as the movies themselves. Frankenstein vs. The Wolf Man. Godzilla vs. King Kong. Billy the Kid vs. Dracula. Freddy vs. J (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 1:00pm
BaywatchBaywatch Down Under, Part IINew(Season 9, Episode 17) POP

Conclusion. While the Baywatchers prepare for their race against the Australian guards, Jake (Rib Hillis) must choose between staying down under with his son or returning home. Alex: Mitzi Kapture. Mitch: David Hasselhoff. Cody: David Chokachi. Jesse: Broo (more…)

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Sun Oct 9 10:00am
CSI: MiamiBurned(Season 5, Episode 22) WE

Horatio investigates a fatal arson that is believed to have been started by the scorned ex-lover of the victim's fiancée. During the probe, Horatio learns that Ryan has a shady connection to one of the suspects and that Yelina (Sofia Milos) is now working (more…)

I’ll Watch66 Watching
Sun Oct 9 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiBurned(Season 5, Episode 22) WE

Horatio investigates a fatal arson that is believed to have been started by the scorned ex-lover of the victim's fiancée. During the probe, Horatio learns that Ryan has a shady connection to one of the suspects and that Yelina (Sofia Milos) is now working (more…)

I’ll Watch66 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Hillis
  • Birth Place: Suffern, NY
  • Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Home designer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments