Rachel Dratch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Birth Place: Lexington, MA

Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch and Billy Eichner,<em> Billy on the Street</em>

Give Billy Eichner All the Emmys for This "Escape from Scientology" Obstacle Course

As Leah Remini made clear, escaping Scientology is a bitch. But in this Billy on the Streetsegment, it's also a hilarious obstacle course with Rachel Dratch. Can she find Shelly Miscavige? Can she free the shirtless men in John Travolta's shed? Can s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Heroes Needed
00:32 — Prock has some trouble recruiting heroes to fill his roster.
Assembling the Team: Impresario
00:54 — Prock finds a great recruit...with major mother issues.
Lockdown
00:49 — Prock starts to panic when the team gets stuck in the training room
Nazi/ Ape War
00:35 — The team discusses the difference between each of the alternate universes.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 11:00am
The Cleveland Show'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry(Season 4, Episode 6) TBS

Cleveland develops a taste for the food at the local shelter, which is much better than what he's served at home, so he pretends to be homeless and becomes a regular at the facility. Meanwhile, Roberta takes a job as a Christmas elf at Grundle's store, but (more…)

I’ll Watch114 Watching
Wed Oct 5 11:40pm
Winter PassingNew TMC

Slow-moving story of an actress (Zooey Deschanel) who makes a deal to sell long-lost love letters written by her reclusive novelist father (Ed Harris) to her late mother. Will Ferrell, Amelia Warner, Amy Madigan. Written and directed by Adam Rapp.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Thu Oct 6 9:30pm
The MiddleThe Potato(Season 5, Episode 3) HALMRK

Sue takes a job at an eatery at the mall in order to earn money to buy a car. Meanwhile, Brick's parents discover that he hasn't attended any classes at his new school; and Axl grows annoyed with his college roommate, so he bunks at home.

I’ll Watch470 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
SNL Alum Rachel Dratch Will Guest-Star on Parks and Recreation's Final Season

Live from Pawnee, it's Saturday night! Former Saturday Night Live cast member Rachel Dratch has sign…

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

Seth Meyers
Seth Meyers Weighs In on SNL Exits: "It's a Really Exciting Time"

Saturday Night Live will be down three of its biggest stars when it returns this fall, but that hasn…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Lemon out! After seven seasons, three Outstanding Comedy Emmys, countless nominations and more catc…

Chyler Leigh and Eric Dane
2012's Best Episodes: Grey's Deadly Crash and SVU's End of the Affair

Deaths! Interrogations! Plane crashes! Breakups! Weddings! Catfights! Sex dreams! TV had it all this…

Grant Bowler and Lindsay Lohan
Liz & Dick: The Best Twitter Reactions

The fall television event everyone had been waiting for has come and gone, but it will live on in Tw…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch
  • Birth Place: Lexington, MA
  • Birthday: February 22, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian