Patrick Breen Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Breen

Birth Name: Joseph Patrick Breen

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 26, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Clock Is Ticking
04:27 — Two notorious serial killers have busted out of prison - and they've got a head start on the authorities. SVU investigates the circumstances surroundi (more…)
Season 1 Recap
04:25 — Get caught up on Madam Secretary.
Behind the Scenes
03:06 — Get a behind the scenes look at the new CBS drama Madam Secretary.
If NCIS: Los Angeles was a Musical
00:52 — What if NCIS:LA collided with the Tony Awards? Watch The Tony Awards, Sunday, June 8 at 8/7c only CBS!

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 28 4:00am
The New Adventures of Old ChristineStrange Bedfellows(Season 2, Episode 17) TVLAND

When Christine shows no interest in an election and Richard chastises her about the example that sets for Ritchie, she realizes that she needs to be more politically involved. Audrey: Sandra Bernhard. Edmund: Patrick Breen. Dot: Tara Karsian.

I’ll Watch47 Watching
Tue Aug 30 2:00am
Law & OrderMarried With Children(Season 14, Episode 13) TNT

The death of a woman who fell from a hotel balcony leads to a case involving a lesbian couple and a state law banning gay adoption. Renee Bishop: Lucinda Jenney. Alison Bishop: Elizabeth Franz. Kevin Hobart: Patrick Breen. Sophie: Olivia Crocicchia. Judge (more…)

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Wed Aug 31 8:00pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch714 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Patrick Breen
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: October 26, 1960, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Writer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay