Pamela S. Adlon Celebrity Watchlist

Pamela S. Adlon

Birth Name: Pamela Fionna Segall

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 9, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Voice artist, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Cops and Robert
30:18 — When Bobby is framed for throwing a soda can at the school's police officer, he is assigned to work with him for one week as punishment; and Hank acci (more…)
Strangeness on a Train
30:00 — When Peggy's birthday celebrations promise to disappoint her once again, she decides to plan her own party aboard a train that features a murder-myste (more…)
Courtship of Joseph's Father
30:06 — Joseph becomes a star quarterback at Landry Middle School, and a prestigious private school comes recruiting; Joseph doesn't want to go, but Dale can' (more…)
Six Characters in Search of a House
29:57 — When Peggy gets a real-estate listing, she finds that the family living in the house is scaring off buyers; and she goes to unusual lengths to fix the (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 5:30am
King of the HillDeath Picks Cotton(Season 12, Episode 5) TOON

Cotton goes crazy at a performance restaurant, where they cook the food at your table, with Hank, Peggy, Luanne, Lucky and Bobby. Cotton fights with a chef and has a horrible accident that leaves him hospitalized and clinging to life.

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Wed Aug 31 8:00pm
King of the HillRaise the Steaks(Season 12, Episode 6) TOON

Disgusted by the poor quality of steak he's getting at mainstream food stores, Hank joins a hippie co-op to get quality organic food. Appleseed: Dave Allen.

I’ll Watch43 Watching
Thu Sep 1 5:30am
King of the HillRaise the Steaks(Season 12, Episode 6) TOON

Disgusted by the poor quality of steak he's getting at mainstream food stores, Hank joins a hippie co-op to get quality organic food. Appleseed: Dave Allen.

I’ll Watch43 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Pamela Fionna Segall
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: July 9, 1966, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Voice artist, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting