Olivia Hussey Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia Hussey

Birth Name: Olivia Osuna

Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birthday: April 17, 1951, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Black Christmas - Official Trailer
03:46 — A homicidal psychopath hides in the attic of a Canadian sorority house on Christmas Eve. Also called "Silent Night, Evil Night" and "Stranger in the H (more…)
Turkey Shoot - Official Trailer
02:41 — In a future world, people considered deviants are held at a rehabilitation fortress until they're set into a deadly game of survival, in the hopes of (more…)
Death On The Nile - Official Trailer
02:40 — Agatha Christie's Belgian detective Hercule Poirot investigates the murder of an heiress aboard a cruise ship. All-star cast!

Details

  • Birth Name: Olivia Osuna
  • Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Birthday: April 17, 1951, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »