Olivia d'Abo Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia d'Abo

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years

Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reunited for the first time in 16 years to reflect on the series, which is coming to DVD for the first time through StarVista Entertainment/Time Life.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Triangle
02:12 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)
Triangle - Trailer
01:50 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)
Triangle
02:14 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 2:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentGreat Barrier(Season 4, Episode 4) USA

Goren's nemesis (Olivia d'Abo) is back a third time, and she's trained a young Asian woman (Grace Hsu) to be a jewel thief. Gavin Haynes: Richard Joseph Paul. Terrence Boyd: Jay Patterson. Zach: Brian Nishii.

I’ll Watch202 Watching
Thu Jul 28 10:00am
Conan the Destroyer AMC

In the first sequel to the 1982 original, Conan must escort the niece of a nasty queen on a mission to find a magical gem. In return, the queen will resurrect his dead love.

I’ll Watch134 Watching
Thu Jul 28 10:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentGrow(Season 5, Episode 1) WE

The detectives probe the murder of a building inspector. One suspect is Goren's former nemesis Nicole Wallace (Olivia d'Abo), who's engaged to the victim's brother. Goren thinks she's after the millions that her fiancé's daughter won in a lawsuit. Elsewhe (more…)

I’ll Watch254 Watching

More NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stand up and w…

Dana Delany by Randee St. Nicholas/ABC, Ed Westwick by Andrew Eccles/The CW and Ali Larter by Paul Drinkwater/NBC
Mega Buzz on Housewives, Gossip Girl, Heroes & More!

Senior editors Matt Mitovich and Mickey O'Connor answer your questions! E-mail us your own scoopy ne…

Courtney B. Vance, <EM>Law & Order: Criminal Intent</EM>
Law & Order's Vance Is Guilty… of Love

Most actors would kill for a regular role on a series — particularly any piece of the criminally suc…

Details

  • Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo
  • Birth Place: Paddington, London, England
  • Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer