Natalie Gulbis Celebrity Watchlist

Natalie Gulbis

Birth Name: Natalie Anne Gulbis

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: January 7, 1983, Capricorn

Profession: Golfer

TV Guide Rating:(28 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

What is Donald Trump like when he's not in the public spotlight?
05:15 — Professional golfer Natalie Gulbis is one of Donald Trump's family friends. She joins CBSN to describe the Republican nominee when he's out of the spo (more…)
Natalie Gulbis: Most Beautiful Women in Golf
LPGA star Natalie Gulbis talks about life on tour and appearing in the SI Swimsuit issue in this video for Golf.com's Most Beautiful Women in Golf ser (more…)
Natalie Gulbis on Phil Mickelson's Short Game Drill
Hot Tip From a Hot Golfer: Natalie Gulbis on Phil Mickelson's Short Game Drill

Details

  • Birth Name: Natalie Anne Gulbis
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Birthday: January 7, 1983, Capricorn
  • Profession: Golfer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay