Nastassja Kinski Celebrity Watchlist

Nastassja Kinski

Birth Name: Nastassja Aglaia Nakszynski

Birth Place: West Berlin, West Germany

Birthday: January 24, 1961, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Father's Day - Trailer 1
02:28 — Ahab, a man obsessed with exacting brutal revenge on the man who murdered his dad, joins John, an eager priest, and Twink, a hot-headed street hustler (more…)
Wrong Movement - Trailer
01:57 — With depth and style, Wim Wenders updates a late-eighteenth-century novel by Goethe, transposing it to 1970s West Germany and giving us the story of a (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Nastassja Aglaia Nakszynski
  • Birth Place: West Berlin, West Germany
  • Birthday: January 24, 1961, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent