Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(815 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Peter Shows Off His Brand New Tuxedo Jacket from "The Finer Strings"
00:39 — Peter thinks that a new tux with tails will make him the best member of the orchestra.
Brian Sees What It's Like To Live Large from "The Finer Strings"
01:07 — From eating 'moon beef' to flying in a helicopter to avoid traffic, Brian has finally found a lifestyle he can roll with.
Meg Uses The Talent Show As A Platform For Her Cause from "The Finer Strings"
01:27 — The Griffin family attends Meg's talent show, and Peter finds something he has always been looking for.
For Better Or Worse
01:14 — Experience all the love in this mashup of all your favorite animated shows on FOX!

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 19 9:00pm
Family GuyThe Finer StringsNew(Season 15, Episode 13) FOX

The guys form a string quartet, but Peter doesn't make the cut. Meanwhile, Brian is forced to be Carter's seeing-eye dog and comes to enjoy the life of luxury.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Sun Feb 19 10:30pm
Family GuyTake a Letter(Season 14, Episode 17) TOON

Lois takes a job as a postal worker to help pay Stewie's private-school tuition and discovers a letter Peter had written the week before their wedding. It's addressed to his old girlfriend but had never been delivered.

I’ll Watch112 Watching
Sun Feb 19 11:00pm
Family GuyThe New Adventures of Old Tom(Season 14, Episode 18) TOON

Peter is stuck overnight in a mall after being abandoned by the family; and Brian pretends he's a millionaire to impress a girl.

I’ll Watch117 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Jared Padalecki and Jensen Ackles Reunite With Supernatural Co-Stars on Kings of Con

Supernatural's biggest stars are apparently too famous to remember Richard Speight Jr and Rob Benedict.

Shop