Michael Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Cole

Birth Name: Michael Charles Cole

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: July 3, 2016, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(42 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

American Alpha vs. the Usos
02:58 — Who will become the new #1 Contenders for the SmackDown Tag Team Titles?
John Cena vs. Dean Ambrose
03:45 — The 15 time World Champion John Cena clashes with Dean Ambrose in SmackDown Live's main event.
The Miz vs. Dolph Ziggler
03:27 — The Miz puts his Intercontinental Championship on the line here against Dolph Ziggler.
Sasha Banks and Bayley vs. Charlotte and Dana Brooke
01:43 — RAW Women's Champion Charlotte and Dana Brooke take on Sasha Banks and Bayley here on RAW.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 8:00pm
WWE Monday Night RawLive(Season 24, Episode 39) USA

Recapping Clash of Champions, featuring Kevin Owens vs. Seth Rollins for the WWE Universal title. From Cincinnati.

I’ll Watch19 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:00am
The Love BoatDisco Baby; Alas, Poor Dwyer; After the War; Ticket to Ride(Season 2, Episode 18) POP

Julie's English teacher (Raymond Burr), a lonely alcoholic, is aboard ship for Julie's class reunion. First of two parts. Julie: Lauren Tewes. Jason: Bob Denver. Wendy: Kim Darby. Sherry: Lisa Hartman. Bitsy: Conchata Ferrell.

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Wed Sep 28 12:00pm
The Love BoatDisco Baby; Alas, Poor Dwyer; After the War; Ticket to Ride(Season 2, Episode 19) POP

Conclusion. At their high-school reunion, Julie and her former boyfriend find they're still attracted to each other. Lauren Tewes. Sherry: Lisa Hartman.

I’ll Watch31 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Charles Cole
  • Birth Place: Madison, WI
  • Birthday: July 3, 2016, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet