Melissa Rauch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Melissa Ivy Rauch

Birth Place: Marlboro, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 23, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor, comedian

TV Guide Rating:(1,140 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judd Birsh and Johnny Galecki, <em>The Big Bang Theory</em>

Big Bang Theory Boss Weighs In: Did Leonard and Sheldon's Parents Hook Up?

We've long known Judd Hirsch would play Leonard's (Johnny Galecki) dad in The Big Bang Theory's Season 9 finale, but what we couldn't have seen coming was that he'd hit it off with Sheldon's (Jim Parsons) mom Mary (Laurie Metcalf). And we definitely… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Collision Course
01:51 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:45 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:20 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:27 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 30 8:00pm
The Big Bang TheoryThe Application Deterioration(Season 9, Episode 18) CBS

Howard reconsiders entering into a legal partnership with Leonard and Sheldon regarding the patent for the infinite persistence gyroscope. Also, the women offer Raj dating advice after Emily reaches out to him following their breakup.

I’ll Watch891 Watching
Thu Jun 30 9:00pm
The Big Bang TheoryThe Big Bran Hypothesis(Season 1, Episode 2) TBS

Leonard tells Penny he'll sign for a package for her, but when he asks for Sheldon's assistance, his plan goes terribly wrong.

I’ll Watch1265 Watching
Thu Jun 30 9:30pm
The Big Bang TheoryThe Fuzzy Boots Corollary(Season 1, Episode 3) TBS

With the encouragement of his friends, Leonard gathers his courage and asks a woman out on a date. Leslie: Sara Gilbert. Doug: Allen Nabors.

I’ll Watch1027 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Melissa Ivy Rauch
  • Birth Place: Marlboro, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: June 23, 1980, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, comedian

Trending TonightSee all »