Megan Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Birth Place: Tennessee

Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(413 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Fox

Megan Fox Gives Birth to Baby Boy

There's a new man in Megan Fox's life. The New Girl actress gave birth to her third son last week, E! reports. Journey River Green was born Aug. 4. It's the third child for Fox and Brian Austin Green, who also have sons Noah, 3, and Bodhi, 2. Journe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Johnny Knoxville Voices a Ninja Turtle?!
01:04 — Fun fact! Johnny Knoxville is a voice for Michael Bay’s new “Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles” movie. Now, does he have any insider info about Michael Bay (more…)
Derek Hough
05:08 — DWTS' Derek Hough opens up about his transformation from bullied little boy to accomplished performer and coach in his memoir, "Taking The Lead."
Megan Fox Is Pregnant With Baby No. 3 - See Her Cute Baby Bump!
01:12 — ET confirms the 'Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles' actress is expecting her third child.
Andie MacDowell
02:22 — Andie MacDowell shares why she chose to be part of the Tylenol Stories of Strength program.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 8:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1454 Watching
Sat Sep 3 5:00pm
Transformers TNT

A teen finds himself at the center of a battle to save Earth from transforming alien robots.

I’ll Watch1454 Watching
Sat Sep 3 6:00pm
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen FX-E

Two years after saving the world with the Autobots, Sam Witwicky is heading off to college when an ancient Decepticon named The Fallen returns to Earth seeking revenge. Their home planet of Cybertron rendered uninhabitable, the Autobots begin working with (more…)

I’ll Watch1429 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
  • Birth Place: Tennessee
  • Birthday: May 16, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend