Martha Byrne Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mary Martha Byrne

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 23, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(83 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<EM>Nip/Tuck</EM>

Could that Birkin bag be more…

Could that Birkin bag be more mismatched for vintage-cords-and-old-baby-T's Rory? More importantly, why did overdyed crocodile skin score such high relationship points? Emily is convinced the bag means security. I'm not quite sure what Rory thinks, t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
01:02 — Trailer for the documentary Life After Tomorrow. Life After Tomorrow is a personal journey of filmmaker and co-director, Julie Stevens, who played on (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 12 2:00pm
In the Heat of the NightFairest of Them All(Season 3, Episode 2) WGNA

A beauty-pageant contestant commits suicide, and another contestant whose friendship with the woman ended can't recall the details surrounding their parting. Lizbeth Hagen: Martha Byrne. Clay: Kevin Corrigan. Bubba: Alan Autry.

I’ll Watch40 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mary Martha Byrne
  • Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ
  • Birthday: December 23, 1969, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Singer