Marla Maples Celebrity Watchlist

Marla Maples

Birth Name: Marla Ann Maples

Birth Place: Dalton, GA

Birthday: October 27, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer, Host

TV Guide Rating:(20 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marla Maples and Donald Trump

Marla Maples on Marriage to Donald Trump: "I Was Never With Him For His Money"

Marla Maples and Tony Dovolani 'shocked' after Dancing With the Stars elimination Recently departed Dancing with the Stars contestant Marla Maples is opening up about her relationship with Donald Trump to People, clearing up misconceptions about the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Marla Maples On Joining 'Dancing With the Stars': 'It's My Time'
01:35 — Donald Trump's ex-wife could be the wildcard on this season of 'DWTS' and she told ET she's 'in it to win it.'
Bruno's Writers Room
02:28 — You think you know Dancing with the Stars judge Bruno Tonioli, but you have no idea. Meet his team of writers that wordsmith his tornado of vernacular (more…)
Marla Maples and Tony Dovolani 'Shocked' After 'Dancing With the Stars' Elimination
01:27 — The 'DWTS' hopefuls admitted they were baffled that their 'Little Mermaid' performance wasn't enough to stay afloat during Monday's show.

Details

  • Birth Name: Marla Ann Maples
  • Birth Place: Dalton, GA
  • Birthday: October 27, 1963, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Singer, Host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments