Marisol Nichols Celebrity Watchlist

Marisol Nichols

Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(57 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marisol Nichols, Benjamin Bratt

Exclusive: Will GCB's Marisol Nichols Come Between a Private Practice Couple?

Should Addison and Jake fans be worried? GCB alum Marisol Nichols has landed a guest-starring role on Private Practice, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. Exclusive Private Practice First Look: Alfre Woodard, Richard Roundtree come to town! Details… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jack and Chloe
01:37 — Jack and Chloe reunite for the new 24 event series.
24 Trailer
01:01
Criminal Minds: A Badge And A Gun Trailer
01:12 — The BAU searches Los Angeles after the team discovers security footage that shows an UnSub being invited into victims’ homes.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 11:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesStandoff(Season 2, Episode 6) ESQUI

A navy recruitment center is taken over by an armed woman, and the team responds, only to find out that the woman is Callen's former partner, Tracy Keller.

I’ll Watch249 Watching
Sat Oct 8 4:00pm
Delta Farce TMC

Three lame-brained Army reservists are sent to Iraq, but wind up in the Mexican desert in this dimwitted service comedy. Larry the Cable Guy, Bill Engvall, DJ Qualls, Danny Trejo. Directed by C.B. Harding.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Sun Oct 9 5:00am
Delta Farce TMC

Three lame-brained Army reservists are sent to Iraq, but wind up in the Mexican desert in this dimwitted service comedy. Larry the Cable Guy, Bill Engvall, DJ Qualls, Danny Trejo. Directed by C.B. Harding.

I’ll Watch98 Watching

More NewsSee all »

GCB
GCB Cast: We Don't Compare Ourselves to Desperate Housewives

With Desperate Housewives leaving the airwaves in a few short months, ABC may be looking to see whic…

Brothers & Sisters
ABC Picks Up Charlie's Angels, Tim Allen Comedy, Cancels Brothers & Sisters, V

ABC has given series orders to dramas Charlie's Angels, Good Christian Belles, Pan Am, Revenge, The…

Kristin Chenoweth
Kristin Chenoweth Joins ABC's Good Christian Cast

Kristin Chenoweth has been cast in ABC's Good Christian B------ pilot, TVGuide.com has learned. The…

NCIS: Los Angeles
NCIS: Los Angeles: Callen's Going Further Down the Rabbit Hole

The end of NCIS: Los Angeles' first season finally offered some clues about Callen's mysterious hist…

Marisol Nichols
Keck's Exclusives: Marisol Nichols Romances NCIS: LA's O'Donnell

NCIS: Los Angeles' Special Agent G. Callen (Chris O'Donnell) is about to get a very special visitor…

Marisol Nichols by Steve Granitz/ WireImage.com
24's Marisol Nichols Welcomes a Daughter

Marisol Nichols' daughter has arrived almost on time.The 24 star, due in October, gave birth to a ba…

Details

  • Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind