Luke Pasqualino Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Pasqualino

Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino

Birth Place: Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England

Birthday: February 19, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lena Dunham

The Weekend Playlist: Grammys Sing Live vs. Walking Dead, Guy Meets Girls

Singing or screaming? It's your choice on one of the busiest Sundays in a while. While CBS' standards-and-practices watchdogs are apparently keeping a close eye on any potential wardrobe malfunctions, the show goes on at The 55th Annual Grammy Awards… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Apparition - Trailer 1
02:32 — When frightening events start to occur in their home, young couple Kelly (Ashley Greene) and Ben (Sebastian Stan) discover they are being haunted by a (more…)
The Apparition - Clip - Trapped in the Laundry Room
01:18 — When frightening events start to occur in their home, young couple Kelly (Ashley Greene) and Ben (Sebastian Stan) discover they are being haunted by a (more…)
The Apparition - Clip - Sheet Mummy
01:06 — When frightening events start to occur in their home, young couple Kelly (Ashley Greene) and Ben (Sebastian Stan) discover they are being haunted by a (more…)
Season 1 Recap
05:40 — A look back at the action packed first season of The Musketeers.

More NewsSee all »

Luke Pasqualino
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome to Premiere Online

The Battlestar Galactica prequel will take flight as promised — and soon! Battlestar Galactica: Bloo…

Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome Won't Fly on Syfy

Sorry, Battlestar Galactica fans, but you'll have to continue waiting for the next fleet of Cylons t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino
  • Birth Place: Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England
  • Birthday: February 19, 1990, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind