Louise Lasser Celebrity Watchlist

Louise Lasser

Birth Name: Louise Jane Lasser

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 11, 1939, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sing - Trailer 2
03:09 — A koala named Buster recruits his best friend to help him drum up business for his theater by hosting a singing competition.
Sing - Trailer 3
04:02 — A koala named Buster recruits his best friend to help him drum up business for his theater by hosting a singing competition.
Sing - Trailer 1
01:33 — A koala named Buster recruits his best friend to help him drum up business for his theater by hosting a singing competition.
Taxi - The New Driver
01:57 — Louie has a plan to break in the new driver, until he meets him and realizes that he is the one who might end up in pieces. http://www.cbs.com/classi (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Bananas TCM

A neurotic New Yorker follows the woman he loves unrequitedly to a Central American country and becomes embroiled in a revolution, eventually becoming leader of the country.

I’ll Watch9 Watching
Wed Sep 28 3:45am
Frankenhooker FLIXe

Gorefest about a mad scientist who reanimates his dead fiancée with spare parts from New York City prostitutes.

I’ll Watch9 Watching
Fri Sep 30 12:10am
Frankenhooker FLIXe

Gorefest about a mad scientist who reanimates his dead fiancée with spare parts from New York City prostitutes.

I’ll Watch9 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Louise Jane Lasser
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 11, 1939, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet