Linda Fiorentino Celebrity Watchlist

Linda Fiorentino

Birth Name: Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: March 9, 1958, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

After Hours - Official Trailer
02:06 — Dark-humored chronicle of a New Yorker's inability to make his way home after the most disasterous date of his life. Terrific cast of weirdos!
Vision Quest - Official Trailer
00:31 — An awkward teenager's training for an important wrestling match is disrupted when he falls in love with an older woman temporarily boarding at his hou (more…)
Shout - Official Trailer
01:57 — A music teacher with a past introduces rock'n'roll to boys in a reform school in 1950's Texas.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 9:30pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch727 Watching
Sat Oct 1 2:00am
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch727 Watching
Sat Oct 1 4:00pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch727 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Clorinda Fiorentino
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Birthday: March 9, 1958, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet