Liam Aiken Celebrity Watchlist

Liam Aiken

Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(23 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Killer Inside Me - Exclusive Clip - Flat Tire
01:23 — A West Texas deputy sheriff is slowly unmasked as a psychotic killer.
The Killer Inside Me - Trailer
02:31 — A West Texas deputy sheriff is slowly unmasked as a psychotic killer.
Electrick Children
00:32 — In the debut feature from director Rebecca Thomas, ELECTRICK CHILDREN, Julia Garner (MARTHA MARCY MAY MARLENE, WE ARE WHAT WE ARE, SIN CITY: A DAME TO (more…)
Sweet November - Trailer
01:44 — A terminally ill woman who takes a new lover each month finds herself with a man who won't let go in this remake of the 1968 classic.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 3:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentBright Boy(Season 2, Episode 2) WE

Goren and Eames' investigation of a double murder involves an academically gifted youth (Liam Aiken) and his obsessive father (Tim Guinee). Dr. Leonard: Lisa Eichhorn. Kim Stevens: Phoebe Jonas. Bill Webster: John Hillner. Deakins: Jamey Sheridan. Eames: K (more…)

I’ll Watch219 Watching
Tue Oct 4 4:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentBright Boy(Season 2, Episode 2) USA

Goren and Eames' investigation of a double murder involves an academically gifted youth (Liam Aiken) and his obsessive father (Tim Guinee). Dr. Leonard: Lisa Eichhorn. Kim Stevens: Phoebe Jonas. Bill Webster: John Hillner. Deakins: Jamey Sheridan. Eames: K (more…)

I’ll Watch219 Watching
Mon Oct 10 1:00am
Road to Perdition WGNA

A betrayed mob hit man goes the lam with his son, and seeks revenge against vicious gangsters. As the bullets start to fly, the impressionable child is exposed to the goriest aspects of his father's talents.

I’ll Watch223 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 7, 1990, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments