Leelee Sobieski Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2016, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(48 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian Among the Latest Targeted in Nude Photo Leak

Kim Kardashian is one of the latest victims to have naked or racy photos posted online without her consent, E! News reports.  Shots resembling Kardashian, Vanessa Hudgens, Avril Lavigne, Leelee Sobieski, Lake Bell and more stars surfaced online&… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Eyes Wide Shut - Official Trailer
01:02 — Stanley Kubrick's final film follows the exploits of a wealthy married couple (Tom Cruise and Nicole Kidman) who get involved in a secret society that (more…)
London
01:49
The Glass House
00:16
The Wicker Man
00:26 — Officer Edward Malus stops a station wagon to return a girl's lost doll. Moments later, a truck slams into the station wagon, igniting a fiery wreck w (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 11 7:30pm
The Glass House MAXe

After their parents are killed in a car crash, two orphaned children inherit $4 million and move in with the Glasses, a seemingly kind couple who were friends of their parents, but the wealthy couple are not as benevolent as they seem. After one of the kid (more…)

I’ll Watch217 Watching
Tue Jul 12 3:25pm
The Wicker Man HBO2e

A sheriff is contacted by his former fiancée, who claims that her daughter is missing. He travels to an island, where the girl was last seen, but finds that there is a sinister Wiccan community there blocking his investigation.

I’ll Watch120 Watching

More NewsSee all »

LeeLee Sobieski
Leelee Sobieski Expecting Second Child

It will be baby No. 2 for Leelee Sobieski her husband Adam Kimmel, Peoplereports.

Harold House Moore, Leelee Sobieski
Did You Find CBS’ New Cop Drama NYC 22 Arresting?

It's another cop drama! CBS' new series NYC 22 takes viewers straight to the mean streets of New Yor…

Jemima Kirke, Lena Dunham, Zosia Mamet
Weekend TV Review: HBO's Girls Rule, Titanic Sinks Again, NYC 22

It took a special species to rescue HBO from several years in the comedy doldrums, when most everyth…

Terry Kinney, Adam Goldberg
CBS’ NYC 22 Gets Premiere Date

CBS' new police drama NYC 22 will premiere on Sunday, April 15 at 10/9c, the network announced Wedne…

Person Of Interest
VIDEO: Go Behind the Scenes of CBS' New Shows

CBS has released behind-the-scenes videos of five of its new shows, including J.J. Abrams' new thril…

CBS Logo
CBS Picks Up Poppy Montgomery Drama, Gentleman Comedy

CBS has ordered the cop drama The 2-2 (formerly Rookies), the Poppy Montgomery-starring detective dr…

Details

  • Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 10, 2016, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Model