Laura Harring Celebrity Watchlist

Laura Harring

Birth Name: Laura Elena Martínez Herring

Birth Place: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico

Birthday: March 3, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Law & Order: Criminal Intent: True Legacy Trailer
00:20 — Airs Tuesday June 15 at 10/9c on USA Network! The owner of a popular food truck is murdered, his body left for his fiancee to discover. What some dism (more…)
John Q - Official Trailer
02:28 — When a man finds he has no way to pay for a life-saving operation for his son, he takes desperate measures.
Nancy Drew
01:03 — Everyone's favorite teen detective moves to a new town and has trouble fitting in.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 8:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesThe Queen's GambitNew(Season 8, Episode 3) CBS

The team investigates an abduction case while down two members, with Hetty being held in Washington, D.C., for questioning in the mole probe, and another still in ICU following the mission in Syria.

I’ll Watch46 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Laura Elena Martínez Herring
  • Birth Place: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
  • Birthday: March 3, 1964, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent