Laura Breckenridge Celebrity Watchlist

Laura Breckenridge

Birth Name: Laura Marie Breckenridge

Birth Place: Flourtown, PA

Birthday: August 22, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(47 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Havoc - Trailer
00:48 — Two bored rich girls get involved with a Latino street gang in downtown Los Angeles.
Southern Belles - Official Trailer
02:23 — Anna Faris (“Scary Movie”) and Laura Breckenridge (“Gossip Girl”) play Belle and Bell, two trailer-trash Georgian zeroes desperate for adventure who h (more…)
Havoc - Official Trailer
01:54 — Two bored rich girls get involved with a Latino street gang in downtown Los Angeles.
Southern Belles
00:58 — Anna Faris (“Scary Movie”) and Laura Breckenridge (“Gossip Girl”) play Belle and Bell, two trailer-trash Georgian zeroes desperate for adventure who h (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 7:00pm
Blue BloodsHigher Education(Season 3, Episode 8) WGNA

Danny investigates the murder of a college student who may have been dealing drugs. Elsewhere, Jamie reexamines his life after meeting up with a former law-school buddy; and Erin tries to allow Nicky to be more independent.

I’ll Watch875 Watching
Thu Sep 1 3:00pm
Blue BloodsHigher Education(Season 3, Episode 8) ION

Danny investigates the murder of a college student who may have been dealing drugs. Elsewhere, Jamie reexamines his life after meeting up with a former law-school buddy; and Erin tries to allow Nicky to be more independent.

I’ll Watch875 Watching
Fri Sep 2 4:00pm
Blue BloodsMistaken Identity(Season 4, Episode 10) WGNA

Danny and Baez work on a bombing case, but the community affected is not very cooperative. Elsewhere, a man assaults a cop who got too intensive with his line of questioning, and Frank must deal with the repercussions.

I’ll Watch1210 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Laura Marie Breckenridge
  • Birth Place: Flourtown, PA
  • Birthday: August 22, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay