Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Talks 'Family Drama' Between Rob Kardashian and Kylie Jenner
01:06 — Kim admits she was distracted by 'little family drama' to watch the Presidential debate.
Kim Kardashian Nearly Attacked in Paris! See the Scary Incident
01:06 — Check out the pics of bodyguards tackling the attacker to the ground.
Kim Kardashian Flashes Major Underboob in New Topless Pic
01:20 — The 35-year-old reality star is seemingly channeling her inner Parisian!
Kim Kardashian Flashes Major Underboob in New Topless Pic
01:19 — The 35-year-old reality star is seemingly channeling her inner Parisian!

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 8:00am
Kourtney and Khloe Take MiamiHangover Helpers(Season 1, Episode 3) E!

Khloe tries to get Kourtney a date by holding auditions at the store; Kim visits and gives into peer pressure when it comes to drinking.

I’ll Watch61 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansFree Khloe(Season 3, Episode 1) E!

Khloe gets a prison sentence for a parole violation, causing Kris to confront some unresolved issues concerning her late ex-husband.

I’ll Watch811 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKourt's First Cover(Season 3, Episode 2) E!

A cover-shoot fiasco leads to friction between Kourtney and Kris; Rob adjusts to living with his girlfriend.

I’ll Watch164 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind