Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(112 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne Gets Ink to Remember the Victims of Orlando!
00:38 — Kelly Osbourne honored the victims and tragedy of Orlando by getting a permanent tribute and had the word solidarity tattooed on her head.
Kelly Osbourne Honors Victims of Orlando Shooting with New 'Solidarity' Tattoo
01:11 — The 31-year-old reality star has shown her support for the Florida tragedy in a permanant way.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 6:00am
The 7DThe Queen's Quest; Finders Keepers DISXD

Hildy disguises herself as the Magic Mirror and sends the queen away on a dangerous quest; Grumpy and Grim Gloom become unlikely allies when they must rescue their pets from a troll.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Fri Jul 1 11:00am
The ViewNew(Season 19, Episode 202) ABC

Kelly Osbourne. Also: the annual Mutt Show.

Sat Jul 2 6:00am
The 7DWhen Pigs Fly; Knight School DISXD

Flying pigs try to eat all of the food in Jollywood; Bashful enrolls in Knight School to win the Queen's attention back from a charming, dragon-fighting knight.

I’ll Watch2 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"