Kelly Carlson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: February 17, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(74 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nip/Tuck

Nip/Tuck's Dylan Walsh: Finale May Not be What You Expect

After seven seasons of sex scenes, surgeries and more sex scenes, Nip/Tuck fans may be surprised at how writer/creator Ryan Murphy opted to end the FX drama. Nip/Tuck stars land pilot roles At least that's what Dylan Walsh, who plays Sean McNamara, h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Melrose Place - A Little Jane
02:22 — Jane learns she is pregnant. (Leap Of Faith)
Melrose Place - Jumper
02:14 — Billy tries bungee jumping but doesn't end up jumping. (Leap Of Faith)

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 2:55am
Made of Honor STARZ

Complications ensue when a playboy belatedly realizes he's in love with his longtime pal - just before she asks him to be her maid of honor. He tries to sabotage the elaborate nuptials - a destination blowout at a Scottish castle - before it's too late.

I’ll Watch480 Watching
Sun Sep 4 3:50pm
Made of Honor STARZ

Complications ensue when a playboy belatedly realizes he's in love with his longtime pal - just before she asks him to be her maid of honor. He tries to sabotage the elaborate nuptials - a destination blowout at a Scottish castle - before it's too late.

I’ll Watch480 Watching
Fri Sep 9 6:15pm
Made of Honor STARZ

Complications ensue when a playboy belatedly realizes he's in love with his longtime pal - just before she asks him to be her maid of honor. He tries to sabotage the elaborate nuptials - a destination blowout at a Scottish castle - before it's too late.

I’ll Watch480 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nip/Tuck
Kelly Carlson on Nip/Tuck's Outrageous Sex Scenes: "Just a Regular Day at Work"

The only thing wilder than Nip/Tuck's storylines are the FX drama's kinky — and graphic — sex scenes…

Nip/Tuck
What You Need to Know About Nip/Tuck's Final Season

As the first half of Nip/Tuck's sixth and final season kicks off, the boys of McNamara/Troy are deal…

Kelly Carlson by Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
Miss USA Gets a Little Nip/Tuck

Nip/Tuck's Kelly Carlson and daytime star Kristian Alfonso (of Days of our Lives fame) have been tap…

Julian McMahon and Dylan Walsh by Michael Becker/Fox
Nip/Tuck Goes Hollywood (Literally)

They’re back. Miami’s busiest plastic surgeons are back in business, but they’ve move…

Sarah Drew and Chris Pratt, <EM>Everwood</EM>
Everwood Finale Preview: Part 1

Nestled between the countless procedural dramas and reality shows that tend to dominate the prime-ti…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: February 17, 1976, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans