Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,892 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber Getting Snotty With Front Row Fans
01:15 — Justin Bieber gave some lucky fans a DNA sample when he uncorked a sneeze during his concert in Finland.
The Talk - Justin Bieber Tells Fans They 'Suck': Sharon Osbourne Says: 'Take a break'
02:41 — Justin Bieber tells a group of fans they 'suck.' Sharon Osbourne responds, "He's not been happy for a while, I don't think. I don't think he's enjoyin (more…)
Justin Bieber's Instagram Is Gone
00:30 — Justin Bieber deleted his Instagram account.
Don’t Google These Celebrities: They’re Dangerous (including Carson Daly!)
00:56 — Amy Schumer and Justin Bieber top Intel Security’s list of the “most dangerous” celebrities on the internet: The names for which searches are likelies (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 10:30pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the Biebs(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch147 Watching
Sun Oct 9 8:00am
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

I’ll Watch337 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind