Jordan Hinson Celebrity Watchlist

Jordan Hinson

Birth Name: Jordan Danielle Hinson

Birth Place: El Paso, TX

Birthday: June 4, 1991, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(111 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colin Feguson

Colin Ferguson Previews the Final Season of Syfy's Eureka

Is this really happening? Eureka is back for its fifth and final season Monday (9/8c, Syfy) with a humdinger of an episode that has the starship Astraeus landing safely on Earth after its unplanned launch. But the crew members weren't in outer space… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Life In Pieces: Tattoo Valentine Guitar Pregnant Trailer
02:45 — When Tyler and Clementine (Hunter King) go to a guitar store, Tyler gets uncomfortable when the attractive salesman, Ian (Josh Groban), repeatedly hit (more…)
KEVIN FROM WORK
On set of ABC Family comedy with stars Noah Reid, Paige Spara, Jordan Hinson, & Matt Murray
Kevin From Work Season 1
"Kevin from Work" is a half-hour workplace comedy centered on Kevin, a young man who declares his unrequited love for his coworker Audrey in a letter, (more…)
Kevin From Work Season 1
"Kevin from Work" is a half-hour workplace comedy centered on Kevin, a young man who declares his unrequited love for his coworker Audrey in a letter, (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Colin Ferguson, <EM>Eureka</EM>
Eureka Star's Interest Is Twin Peak'd

Starting tonight at 9 pm/ET, Sci Fi Channel's Eureka ventures into the same Pacific Northwest that p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jordan Danielle Hinson
  • Birth Place: El Paso, TX
  • Birthday: June 4, 1991, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor