Jonathan Brandis Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Brandis

Birth Name: Jonathan Gregory Brandis

Birth Place: Danbury, CT

Died: November 12, 2003

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(25 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Mon Dec 12 12:35am
Hart's War STZEN

Bruce Willis is the leader of a group of defiant soldiers plotting an elaborate escape from a German POW camp during WWII. Hart: Colin Farrell. Scott: Terrence Dashon Howard. Bedford: Cole Hauser. Visser: Marcel Iures. Directed by Gregory Hoblit.

I’ll Watch263 Watching
Mon Dec 12 5:30pm
Hart's War STZEN

Bruce Willis is the leader of a group of defiant soldiers plotting an elaborate escape from a German POW camp during WWII. Hart: Colin Farrell. Scott: Terrence Dashon Howard. Bedford: Cole Hauser. Visser: Marcel Iures. Directed by Gregory Hoblit.

I’ll Watch263 Watching
Sat Dec 17 10:55pm
Hart's War STZEN

Bruce Willis is the leader of a group of defiant soldiers plotting an elaborate escape from a German POW camp during WWII. Hart: Colin Farrell. Scott: Terrence Dashon Howard. Bedford: Cole Hauser. Visser: Marcel Iures. Directed by Gregory Hoblit.

I’ll Watch263 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Gregory Brandis
  • Birth Place: Danbury, CT
  • Died: November 12, 2003
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Jeffrey Dean Morgan as Negan - The Walking Dead _ Season 7, Episode 4 - Photo Credit: Gene Page/AMC
The Walking Dead: 3 Things That Have to Happen In the Midseason Finale

This is what The Walking Dead has to do to send us into the break the right way