Jonathan Banks Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jonathan Ray Banks

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1947, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Game of Thrones

Why Game of Thrones Will Dominate the Emmys Until It Ends

You know that moment when you realize something inevitable is about to happen and you just have to sit there and accept it? You're like, "Oh, sh--," and time kind of slows down for a second? It happened to me during the Emmys last year. Yes, it's rid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Identity Thief - Trailer 2
02:33 — Jason Bateman and Melissa McCarthy star in this comedy about a regular guy who forced to extreme measures to clear his name. With everything to lose (more…)
Identity Thief - Clip - Sandy Meets Diana and Big Chuck
00:49 — Jason Bateman and Melissa McCarthy star in this comedy about a regular guy who forced to extreme measures to clear his name. With everything to lose (more…)
Identity Thief - Clip - Diana Points Out a Flaw in Sandy's Plan
00:36 — Jason Bateman and Melissa McCarthy star in this comedy about a regular guy who forced to extreme measures to clear his name. With everything to lose (more…)
Identity Thief - Clip - Diana Orders at the Diner
01:07 — Jason Bateman and Melissa McCarthy star in this comedy about a regular guy who forced to extreme measures to clear his name. With everything to lose (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 10:00pm
Parks and RecreationBen's Parents(Season 5, Episode 6) ESQUI

Leslie is apprehensive about meeting Ben's divorced parents for the first time; Tom turns to Jean-Ralphio for help pitching his new business venture to Ron; and Chris finds himself on an emotional roller coaster.

I’ll Watch209 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Ray Banks
  • Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1947, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay