Jimmy Fallon Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(301 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dwayne Johnson and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Watch The Rock Eat Candy for the First Time Since 1989

The Berlin Wall was still standing the last time Dwayne Johnson ate candy. He had a Twizzler in 1989, and since then it's just been cod filets and brown rice. But after Jimmy Fallon found this out, he made it his mission to feed The Rock sweet treat… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

J.J. Watt's Signature Reebok Sneakers Include a Handwritten Note
02:20 — Jimmy and Jim Parsons get a little bothered when they discover the handwritten note that comes with defensive end J.J. Watt's Reebok shoes isn't perso (more…)
Jim Parsons and J.J. Watt Are Email Buddies
03:35 — Jim Parsons finally met his longtime pen pal Houston Texans defensive end J.J. Watt and shares his sports superstitions with Jimmy.
J.J. Watt Listens to Adele to Get Psyched for Games
02:30 — Three-time NFL defensive player of the year J.J. Watt admits he listens to Adele to get ready for football games.
UK Votes to Break from EU
04:20 — Jimmy Fallon's monologue from Friday, June 24. Part 1 of 2.

Watch See all »

Sun Jun 26 3:00pm
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch324 Watching
Sun Jun 26 3:30pm
Lip Sync Battle SPIKE

Celebrities compete head-to-head in lip-syncing songs of their choice.

I’ll Watch335 Watching
Sun Jun 26 4:00pm
Lip Sync BattleMike Tyson vs. Terry Crews(Season 1, Episode 5) SPIKE

Mike Tyson takes on Terry Crews.

I’ll Watch471 Watching