Jeremy London Celebrity Watchlist

Jeremy London

Birth Name: Jeremy Michael London

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Stuntman

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeremy London

Jeremy London Wanted by Police

Jeremy London is wanted by police after they received a call from his girlfriend Friday morning saying that he assaulted her.London's girlfriend called the Palm Springs Police Department and claimed that the two engaged in a violent argument over the… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 3 10:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapJeremy London/David & Jackie SiegelNew(Season 4, Episode 3) ABC

Jeremy London's wife leaves behind her ranch and daily chores in Oklahoma City and switches places with Jackie Siegel, wife of billionaire David Siegel, who lives in an Orlando mansion staffed with about 30 employees.

More NewsSee all »

Janice Dickinson
Janice Dickinson on Celebrity Rehab: "I'm Having Thoughts of Suicide"

Janice Dickinson said she contemplated suicide while on Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew.On Wednesday's…

Jeremy London, Janice Dickinson, Jason Wahler
Janice Dickinson, Jeremy London, Jason Wahler Join Celebrity Rehab

Janice Dickinson, Jeremy London and Jason Wahler are among the celebrity patients who will participa…

Jeremy London
Jeremy London Says Kidnapping Was Real

Jeremy London wants everyone to know he really was kidnapped. "It's been an absolute nightmare," Lon…

Jeremy London
Jeremy London Tells Police He Was Kidnapped and Forced to Use Drugs; Suspect in Custody

Jeremy London told authorities that he was kidnapped and forced to use illicit drugs, according to t…

Jeremy London
Party of Five Alum Jeremy London on Drug Abuse: "I Didn't Care If I Died"

Party of Five and 7th Heaven star Jeremy London says his prescription drug abuse contributed to the…

Bradley Cooper by Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
In the Works: Alias Alum Engages in More Spy Games

HBO is developing Intelligence, a workplace comedy series starring Bradley Cooper and King of Queens…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeremy Michael London
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Stuntman
  • User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »