Jackie Coogan Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: John Leslie Coogan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Died: March 1, 1984

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Prey - Exclusive Trailer Debut
02:09 — Frank Adrien shares a prison cell withJean Louis Morel. But once Morel gets out, Adrien learns that Morel is really a killer who now knows private det (more…)
High School Confidential - Official Trailer
01:01 — A tough kid comes to a new high school and begins muscling his way into the drug scene.
Sex Kittens Go To College - Official Trailer
02:54 — hen Collins College's digital super-computer, Thinko (real-life Westinghouse robot Electro) picks Dr. Mathilda West (Van Doren) to head their science (more…)
Here's Lucy: Lucy's Tenant Trailer
01:51 — Lucy rents out Kim's room, but soon chooses to break the lease. Jackie Coogan play Kermit the man who rents Lucy's extra room. Lucy feigns love for Ke (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: John Leslie Coogan
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Died: March 1, 1984
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Simon Biles, Sasha Farber; Dancing with the Stars
5 Things to Watch Today – March 27, 2017

Who will be eliminated first from Dancing with the Stars?