Heather Locklear Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(123 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer

New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (10/9c), the legal comedy will feature new characters, a few major exits and a new look. Rachel (Heather Locklear) has left the firm, in a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Spin City: The Complete First Season (Bingo Will Not Be Forgotten) Trailer
01:57 — Step inside the inner sanctum of one of the most sharp-witted and funniest political machines ever. Meet Deputy Mayor Mike Flaherty and the quirky Cit (more…)
Season 1: Spin City: The Complete First Season Trailer
01:03 — Step inside the inner sanctum of one of the most sharp-witted and funniest political machines ever. Meet Deputy Mayor Mike Flaherty and the quirky Cit (more…)
A Perfect Man - Official Trailer
02:07 — To everyone around them, James (Liev Schreiber, X-Men) and Nina (Jeanne Tripplehorn, Criminal Minds) seem to have a perfect marriage. But just below t (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 3 2:30am
Rules of EngagementAudrey's Sister(Season 2, Episode 2) WGNA

Audrey's sister (Heather Locklear) is having marital problems and agrees to go out with Russell, which angers Audrey, who thinks Russell just wants to seduce her sister.

I’ll Watch52 Watching
Wed May 4 2:30am
Rules of EngagementEngagement Party(Season 2, Episode 7) WGNA

Heather Locklear reprises her role as Audrey's sister Barbara, who visits and announces she's getting a divorce, which makes Russell think he has a chance with her. Woman: Mim Drew. Guest: Mark Fite.

I’ll Watch45 Watching
Thu May 12 8:00pm
Uptown Girls POP

After losing her inheritance, a socialite works as a nanny to a precocious 8-year-old.

I’ll Watch340 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora
Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora Reunite for Daughter's Birthday

Hollywood exes Heather Locklear and Richie Sambora reunited on Tuesday for their daughter's 16th bir…

Futurama
The Wednesday Playlist: Futurama's Final Season, Cleveland Goes Live

"We need less adventures, not more adventures." We the longtime fans of Futurama would disagree with…

Franklin and Bash
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash

I now have a new reason to tune in to Franklin & Bash. When TNT's ­legal dramedy returns June 19, He…

Heather Locklear
Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash Full Time

There's a king of the castle at Franklin & Bash — or should we say queen? Heather Locklear is joinin…

Heather Locklear
Hot in Cleveland Snags Heather Locklear

Melrose Place alum Heather Locklear will join the cast of Hot in Cleveland in Season 4, TVLine.com r…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 25, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »