Heather Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Heather Graham

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(382 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone

Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californication. Read at your own risk.]Californication's Hank Moody said it best on the Showtime comedy's series finale: "I'm a sucker for happy endings."After… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Speed Round: What's the Best Cure for a Hangover?
02:15 — What's the best thing about Sin City, and what's the best cure for a hangover? Rocsi Diaz asks these questions and more to The Hangover Part III stars (more…)
Blackout Cake, Part 1
05:19 — Heather Graham and Michael bake up a decadent groom's cake your future hubby will love!
Last Bites: Takes the Cake
02:21 — Wedding bells are in the air and the crew is having a ball!
Gore and Bush's Moderate Candidate Cold Open
06:01 — Vice President Al Gore and George W. Bush realize their only chance at becoming president is to use gene-splicing to create the ultimate candidate.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 10:45pm
Boogie Nights IFC

Exploration of the adult-film industry in the '70s and early '80s, about the rags-to-riches career of a naive teen who's transformed into a star by a wily producer.

I’ll Watch213 Watching
Tue Oct 4 1:00am
Anger Management FX

After being accused of air rage aboard a plane, a meek man is sentenced to undergo anger-control therapy with an unorthodox psychiatrist, who moves in with his patient for "intense observation," and once there manifests anger issues of his own.

I’ll Watch286 Watching
Wed Oct 5 8:00pm
The Hangover Part III FXX

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Doug is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

I’ll Watch293 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wyatt Nash, Rose McIver
Ellen Burstyn Previews Lifetime's Petals on the Wind

The chickens have come home to roost. Lifetime scored huge ratings last January with its gothic frea…

Heather Graham
Heather Graham: Hollywood Is "Totally Sexist"

Heather Graham is the latest actress to speak out about the problems of misogyny in Hollywood. Durin…

Ellen Burstyn, Heather Graham
Lifetime Sets Premiere Date for Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Haven't decided what you're going to do for Memorial Day weekend? Here's one option. Petals on the W…

Rose McIver
Once Upon a Time's Rose McIver Joins Flowers in the Attic Sequel

Rose McIver has joined the cast of Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic sequel, according to The Hollywoo…

Ellen Burstyn and Heather Graham
Flowers in the Attic Sequel: Who Is Returning? Who Isn't?

Lifetime is already developing the sequel to Flowers in the Attic just two weeks after the TV movie'…

Flowers in the Attic
Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic Debuts to Big Ratings

Lifetime's Flowers in the Attic adaptation debuted to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham
  • Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
  • Birthday: January 29, 1970, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind