Hayley Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Hayley Mills

Birth Name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 18, 1946, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(25 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Whistle Down The Wind - Official Trailer
00:30 — Claiming to be Jesus Christ, a killer on the lam gets shelter from three English orphans. Mills is wonderful in this fine production!
A Troll In Central Park - Official Trailer
01:57 — Animated adventure of a big city troll who teaches a lonely boy and his unhappy babysitter that anything can happen if you believe in yourself. A cast (more…)
Africa, Texas Style!
01:40 — A rancher in Kenya hires two Texas cowboys to prove that the herding and domesticating of wild animals can help save African wildlife.

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 2 8:00pm
The Parent Trap NIK

Teenage identical twins who were unknowingly separated at an early age meet for the first time at summer camp where they scheme to change places and return home to their unwitting parents in hopes of reuniting them. Hayley Mills plays twins Susan and Sharo (more…)

I’ll Watch317 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: April 18, 1946, Aries
  • Profession: Actor