Harland Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Harland Williams

Birth Name: Harland Michael Williams

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 14, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Author

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Harland Williams: The Struggle Is Real!
01:09 — We talk to Harland Williams about a crazy story about a man dressed as a yellow Teletubby who broke into his friend’s home and stole Chinese food!
My Life in Ruins - Trailer 1
02:01 — A travel guide finds her romantic side on a trip in Greece.
Karlie Kloss Launched a Coding Summer Camp
01:18 — Supermodel Karlie Kloss discusses her Kode with Klossy Summer Camp and why she taught herself how to code.
Adam Sandler Found His Do-Over Look-Alike
04:08 — Adam Sandler chats with Jimmy about letting his kids see a topless scene in Airplane and taking his character's IRL twin to the premiere of his Netfli (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 6:10pm
Dumb and Dumber HBO2

Two inept pals become embroiled in a kidnapping plot when they try to return a briefcase to a lovely woman, who left it in an airport...on purpose.

I’ll Watch374 Watching
Sun Oct 2 6:00pm
Robots TOON

A small-town robot (voice of Ewan McGregor) goes to the big city to be an inventor. An eye-popping computer-animated comedy. Other voices: Robin Williams, Halle Berry, Mel Brooks and Amanda Bynes. Directed by Chris Wedge and Carlos Saldanha (“Ice Age”) (more…)

I’ll Watch205 Watching
Mon Oct 3 10:25pm
Sorority Boys STZEN

Three misogynistic fraternity brothers (Barry Watson, Michael Rosenbaum, Harland Williams) pose as female pledges at a misfit sorority. Leah: Melissa Sagemiller. Jimmy: Tony Denman. Katie: Heather Matarazzo. Spence: Brad Beyer.

I’ll Watch70 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Harland Michael Williams
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: November 14, 1962, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind