Eric Schweig Celebrity Watchlist

Eric Schweig

Birth Name: Ray Dean Thrasher

Birth Place: Inuvik, Northwest Territories, Canada

Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 12 3:00pm
The Missing FXM

A frontier widow (Cate Blanchett) hunts for her daughter (Evan Rachel Wood) after the teen is abducted by an Indian-led outlaw gang. Tommy Lee Jones costars as Blanchett's estranged father. Grim, melodramatic Ron Howard Western is a feminist take on “The (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Ray Dean Thrasher
  • Birth Place: Inuvik, Northwest Territories, Canada
  • Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (39 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »